+1(336) 209-8879 andrea@asrhomes.com
  • Home
  • Search For Homes
  • Communities
    1. Greensboro
    2. Summerfield
    3. Oak Ridge
    4. Stokesdale
    5. Colfax
    6. Kernersville
    7. Jamestown
    8. High Point
    9. Browns Summit
    10. McLeansville
    11. Whitsett
    12. Pleasant Garden
    13. Climax
    14. Liberty
    15. Randleman
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Sell My Home
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Guilford County School Locator
    5. Guilford County Crime Statistics
    6. North Carolina School Report Card
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Meet The Team
    4. Client Survey
    5. Reviews
    6. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    404 Properties
    Map

    404 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 4772 Champion CT, Greensboro, NC 27410
      2 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt
      1/28 28
      $165,000 $164,900 0.1%

      4772 Champion CT, Greensboro, NC 27410

      Listed by Scott Vosburgh • eXp Realty

      Triad MLS
    • 1034 Brooks RD, Reidsville, NC 27320
      1 Bed1 Bath1,040 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $380,000 $350,000 8.6%

      1034 Brooks RD, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Listed by Mary Beth Powell • RE/MAX Realty Consultants

      Triad MLS
    • 1413 Ashland DR, Reidsville, NC 27320
      4 Beds3 Baths2,705 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $475,000 $484,900 2.0%

      1413 Ashland DR, Reidsville, NC 27320

      Listed by Karen Wheby • CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

      Triad MLS
    • 1429 New Garden #A, Greensboro, NC 27410
      3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt
      1/17 17
      $320,000 $320,000

      1429 New Garden #A, Greensboro, NC 27410

      Listed by Andrea Wilhelm • The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

      Triad MLS
    • 506 Stonewell CT #Lot 36, Pleasant Garden, NC 27313
      4 Beds3 Baths1,877 SqFt
      1/15 15
      $429,700 $434,700 1.2%

      506 Stonewell CT #Lot 36, Pleasant Garden, NC 27313

      Listed by Bill Sims • Windsor Real Estate Group

      Triad MLS
    • 6505 Heron Point CT, Belews Creek, NC 27009
      3 Beds4 Baths4,216 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $630,000 $650,000 3.1%

      6505 Heron Point CT, Belews Creek, NC 27009

      Listed by Andrea Wilhelm • The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

      Triad MLS
    • 914-A Nc Highway 62 E, Pleasant Garden, NC 27313
      3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt
      1/17 17
      $245,000 $249,900 2.0%

      914-A Nc Highway 62 E, Pleasant Garden, NC 27313

      Listed by Andrea Wilhelm • The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

      Triad MLS
    • 7802 Michaelis ST, Greensboro, NC 27455
      4 Beds4 Baths3,301 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $642,000 $650,000 1.2%

      7802 Michaelis ST, Greensboro, NC 27455

      Listed by Andrea Wilhelm • The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

      Triad MLS
    • 5180 Whaitley LN, Greensboro, NC 27407
      3 Beds3 Baths2,564 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $675,000 $695,000 2.9%

      5180 Whaitley LN, Greensboro, NC 27407

      Listed by Stacey Ofsanko • Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

      Triad MLS
    • 5191 Farm House TRL, Winston-salem, NC 27103
      3 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt
      1/24 24
      $355,000 $349,000 1.7%

      5191 Farm House TRL, Winston-salem, NC 27103

      Listed by Chrystal Yates • NextHome Dogwood

      Triad MLS
    • 1410 Fernwood DR, High Point, NC 27262
      6 Beds3 Baths2,576 SqFt
      1/28 28
      $397,000 $399,000 0.5%

      1410 Fernwood DR, High Point, NC 27262

      Listed by Andrea Wilhelm • The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

      Triad MLS
    • 25 Tannenbaum CIR, Greensboro, NC 27410
      2 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt
      1/12 12
      $230,000 $240,000 4.2%

      25 Tannenbaum CIR, Greensboro, NC 27410

      Listed by Andrea Wilhelm • The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

      Triad MLS
    • 103 Plumstead LN, Clemmons, NC 27012
      3 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $473,000 $480,000 1.5%

      103 Plumstead LN, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Listed by Kayla Bell • Ring the Bell Realty

      Triad MLS
    • 5417 Turner Smith RD, Browns Summit, NC 27214
      20.63 Acres
      1/9 9
      $330,000 $330,000

      5417 Turner Smith RD, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Listed by Christopher Carrigan • eXp Realty

      Triad MLS
    • 7716 Chesterbrooke DR, Greensboro, NC 27455
      4 Beds4 Baths4,380 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $925,000 $925,000

      7716 Chesterbrooke DR, Greensboro, NC 27455

      Listed by Andrea Wilhelm • The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

      Triad MLS
    • 911 Kingston DR, High Point, NC 27262
      3 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt
      1/28 28
      $349,000 $349,000

      911 Kingston DR, High Point, NC 27262

      Listed by Andrea Wilhelm • The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

      Triad MLS
    • 2610 Robin Hood DR, Greensboro, NC 27408
      3 Beds2 Baths1,547 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $299,900 $299,000 0.3%

      2610 Robin Hood DR, Greensboro, NC 27408

      Listed by Diana Davis • Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

      Triad MLS
    • 5525 Cobble Glen CT, Greensboro, NC 27407
      3 Beds3 Baths2,411 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $346,500 $350,000 1.0%

      5525 Cobble Glen CT, Greensboro, NC 27407

      Listed by Andrea Wilhelm • The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

      Triad MLS
    • 5832 Deer Meadow LN, Summerfield, NC 27358
      4 Beds5 Baths4,614 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $1,175,000 $1,289,000 8.8%

      5832 Deer Meadow LN, Summerfield, NC 27358

      Listed by Stephanie Smith • Select Premium Properties, Inc.

      Triad MLS
    • 12 Provincetown CT, Greensboro, NC 27408
      5 Beds5 Baths5,796 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $1,250,000 $1,250,000

      12 Provincetown CT, Greensboro, NC 27408

      Listed by Jaree Todd • Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

      Triad MLS
    • 513 WillowView DR, Greensboro, NC 27455
      4 Beds3 Baths2,149 SqFt
      1/48 48
      $398,000 $405,000 1.7%

      513 WillowView DR, Greensboro, NC 27455

      Listed by April Wasserman • RE/MAX Realty Consultants

      Triad MLS
    • 4408 Laurel Run DR, Greensboro, NC 27410
      3 Beds3 Baths1,947 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $375,000 $375,000

      4408 Laurel Run DR, Greensboro, NC 27410

      Listed by Andrea Wilhelm • The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

      Triad MLS
    • 1221 Cricket ST, Elon, NC 27244
      3 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $452,000 $459,900 1.7%

      1221 Cricket ST, Elon, NC 27244

      Listed by Carla Janney • Eastwood Construction Co., Inc.

      Triad MLS
    • 33 Kinglet CIR, Greensboro, NC 27455
      3 Beds4 Baths3,477 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $763,000 $735,000 3.8%

      33 Kinglet CIR, Greensboro, NC 27455

      Listed by Andrea Wilhelm • The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

      Triad MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 17
        Home
        Search For Homes
        Communities
        1. Greensboro
        2. Summerfield
        3. Oak Ridge
        4. Stokesdale
        5. Colfax
        6. Kernersville
        7. Jamestown
        8. High Point
        9. Browns Summit
        10. McLeansville
        11. Whitsett
        12. Pleasant Garden
        13. Climax
        14. Liberty
        15. Randleman
        Services
        Sell My Home
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. Guilford County School Locator
        5. Guilford County Crime Statistics
        6. North Carolina School Report Card
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Resume
        3. Meet The Team
        4. Client Survey
        5. Reviews
        6. Contact Us
    The Art of Southern Realty

    Andrea Wilhelm Lic# 224507

    +1(336) 209-8879 andrea@asrhomes.com

    1714 Noble Pl, Greensboro, NC, 27408, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.